ГВД-3 курс



Суббота

суббота

Суббота

Суббота

сентябрь

15

Психология труда

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Заварцева Марина Михайловна

Нейропсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

22

Психология труда

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Заварцева Марина Михайловна

Нейропсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

29

Нейропсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна


октябрь

6

Психодиагностика

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Савченко Татьяна Николаевна

Патопсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

13

Психодиагностика

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Савченко Татьяна Николаевна

Патопсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

20

Психодиагностика

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Савченко Татьяна Николаевна

Патопсихология

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

27

Психология труда

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

К.п.н. Заварцева Марина Михайловна

Введение в клиническую психологию

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

ноябрь

3

Проективные методы

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

Теславская Оксана Игоревна

Введение в клиническую психологию

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

10

Проективные методы

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

Теславская Оксана Игоревна

Введение в клиническую психологию

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Удачина Елена Геннадьевна

17

Проективные методы

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

Теславская Оксана Игоревна

Психодиагностика

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Савченко Татьяна Николаевна

24

Проективные методы

(Регуляционная психологикаМ.Люшера)

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

Антонова Мария Валентиновна

Психодиагностика

13.40-15.10

15.20-16.50

К.п.н. Савченко Татьяна Николаевна

декабрь

1

Проективные методы

(Регуляционная психологикаМ.Люшера)

10.00-11.30

11.40-13.10

Антонова Мария Валентиновна

8

практика

15

практика

22

практика

Конец формы

3 КУРС ГРУППА ВЫХОДНОГО ДНЯ